IPR Référents

IPR Référent EPLE
ARBEY Charles LP Jean Perrin
ARBEY Charles LP La Renaissance
AZIZOLLAH Monique LP Paul Langevin
AZIZOLLAH Monique LP St Pierre
BENTEUX Jean-Paul Clg Thérésien Cadet (E)
BENTEUX Jean-Paul Lyc Bel Air (E)
BENTEUX Jean-Paul Lyc Sainte Anne/St Benoit 4 (E)
BENTEUX Jean-Paul Clg Chemin Morin (E)
BENTEUX Jean-Paul Clg Guy Môquet (E)
BENTEUX Jean-Paul Clg Auguste Lacaussade (E)
BENTEUX Jean-Paul Clg Bras Panon (E)
BONNET GeorgesLP Vue Belle
BONNET Jean-Claude Lyc Bras Fusil (E)
BONNET Jean-Claude Lyc Le Verger (N)
BONNET Jean-Claude Lyc Bellepierre (N)
BONNET Jean-Claude Lyc Sarda Garriga (E)
BONNET Jean-Claude Lyc Mahatma Gandhi (E)
BONNET Jean-Claude Clg Cambuston (E)
BREBANT Jean-PhilippeClg Marcel Goulette (SO)
BREBANT Jean-PhilippeLyc Stella (SO)
BREBANT Jean-PhilippeClg Jean Albany (O)
BREBANT Jean-PhilippeClg Plateau Caillou (O)
BREBANT Jean-PhilippeClg Jules Solesse (O)
BREBANT Jean-PhilippeClg Célimène Gaudieux (O)
DALLEAU Myrna Clg Bory de Saint Vincent (SE)
DALLEAU Myrna Clg Michel Debré (SE)
DALLEAU Myrna Lyc Vincendo (SE)
DALLEAU Myrna Clg Albert Lougnon (O)
DALLEAU Myrna Clg Le Dimitile (SE)
DALLEAU Myrna Clg Adam de Villiers (SE)
DALLEAU Myrna LycAmbroise Vollard (SE)
DELEAU DominiqueLP Amiral Lacaze
DELEAU DominiqueLP Léon de Lepervanche
HEO-HSIEN-KAI Christian LP Roches Maigres
HERVE Daniel Clg Bois de Nèfles (N)
HERVE Daniel Lyc Trois Bassins (O)
HERVE Daniel Clg Edmond Albius (O)
HERVE Daniel Clg Texeira da Motta (O)
HERVE Daniel Clg La Montagne (N)
HERVE Daniel Clg Emile Hugot (N)
HERVE Daniel Lyc Moulin Joli (O)
JANVIER PhilippeClg Hippolyte Foucque (E)
JANVIER PhilippeLyc Leconte de Lisle (N)
JANVIER PhilippeClg Gaston Crochet (E)
JANVIER PhilippeClg Joseph Bédier (E)
JANVIER PhilippeClg Lucet Langenier (E)
JANVIER PhilippeClg Juliette Dodu (N)
LAURIOLPatrice Lyc Jean Hinglo
LAURIOLPatrice LP l'Horizon
LEPETZ Jean-BaptisteLyc Pierre Poivre (SE)
LEPETZ Jean-BaptisteClg Henri Matisse (SE)
LEPETZ Jean-BaptisteClg La Marine (SE)
LEPETZ Jean-BaptisteClg Terre Sainte (SE)
LEPETZ Jean-BaptisteClg Ravine des Cabris (SE)
LEPETZ Jean-BaptisteClg Ligne des Bambous (SE)
LEPETZ Jean-BaptisteLyc Bois d’Olive (SE)
LOBIER Agnès Clg Bassin Bleu (E)
LOBIER Agnès Lyc Amiral Pierre Bouvet (E)
LOBIER Agnès Clg Adrien Cerneau (N)
LOBIER Agnès Clg Les Mascareignes (N)
LOBIER Agnès Clg Le Chaudron (N)
MANNECHEZ Yves Clg Montgaillard (N)
MANNECHEZ Yves Clg Bourbon (N)
MANNECHEZ Yves Clg Hégésippe Hoarau (SO)
MANNECHEZ Yves Clg Leconte de Lisle (SO)
MANNECHEZ Yves Lyc Jean Joly (SO)
MANNECHEZ Yves Clg Aimé Césaire (SO)
MARQUIS Alain Lyc Roland Garros (SE)
MARQUIS Alain Clg Trois Mares (SE)
MARQUIS Alain Lyc Pierre Lagourgue (SE)
MARQUIS Alain Clg Adrien Cadet (SO)
MARQUIS Alain Clg Jean Lafosse (SO)
MARQUIS Alain Clg Joseph Hubert (SE)
MILLET François Clg Trois Bassins (O)
MILLET François Clg Simon Lucas (SO)
MILLET François Clg Alsace Corré (SO)
MILLET François Clg Le Bernica (O)
MILLET François Clg Le Ruisseau (SO)
MILLET François Lyc Antoine Roussin (SO)
MUEHLKE Katharina Lyc Paul Moreau (E)
MUEHLKE Katharina Clg Mille Roches (E)
MUEHLKE Katharina Clg Terrain Fayard (E)
MUEHLKE Katharina Clg Beauséjour (N)
MUEHLKE Katharina Clg Raymond Vergès (O)
MUEHLKE Katharina Clg Jules Reydellet (N)
MUEHLKE Katharina Clg Amiral Pierre Bouvet (E)
NERRANT Annie Lyc St Paul 4
NERRANT Annie LP Victor Schoelcher
PONCHARD Michel Lyc Georges Brassens
PONCHARD Michel LP Patu De Rosemont
RETTIG André LP Rontaunay
RIVIERE Marie-AngeClg Les Deux-Canons (N)
RIVIERE Marie-AngeClg Hubert Delisle (E )
RIVIERE Marie-AngeClg Les Alizés (N)
RIVIERE Marie-AngeClg Jean d’Esme (N)
RIVIERE Marie-AngeClg Mahé de Labourdonnais (N)
RIVIERE Marie-AngeLyc Lislet Geoffroy (N)
ROUSSET Pascal LP Isnelle Amelin
SCHRAPFFER Pascal Clg Terrain Fleury (SE)
SCHRAPFFER Pascal Clg 14ème km (SE)
SCHRAPFFER Pascal Clg Plateau des Goyaves (SO)
SCHRAPFFER Pascal Clg Paul Hermann (SE)
SCHRAPFFER Pascal Clg La Chatoire (SE)
SCHRAPFFER Pascal Clg Sang Dragons (SE)
SCHRAPFFER Pascal Lyc Boisjoly Potier (SE)
TERCE PhilippeLyc Evariste de Parny (O)
TERCE PhilippeClg La Chaloupe (SO)
TERCE PhilippeClg Etang St Paul (O)
TERCE PhilippeClg Les Aigrettes (O)
TERCE PhilippeClg Oasis (O)
TERCE PhilippeClg Pointe des Châteaux (SO)
TERCE PhilippeLyc Antoine de St Exupéry (SO)
VOISIN Bernadette Clg Joseph Suacot (SE)
VOISIN Bernadette Clg Jean Le Toullec (O)
VOISIN Bernadette Clg Les Tamarins (SE)
VOISIN Bernadette Clg Titan (O)
VOISIN Bernadette Clg Antoine Soubou (O)
VOISIN Bernadette Lyc Louis Payen (O)
VOISIN Bernadette Lyc privé Levavasseur